Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
BLUE DIVISION - High School Boys Winter 2018
(
February 2018
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
BLUE DIVISION - High School Boys Winter 2018 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Sporting FC
10
8
1
1
60
18
25
42
0.800
Real Atlantic
10
8
2
0
32
21
24
11
0.800
Stafford Gunners
10
6
3
1
39
22
19
17
0.600
Mainland United Union
10
6
3
1
31
21
19
10
0.600
Highlanders
10
6
4
0
35
32
18
3
0.600
Stafford 2
10
5
3
2
41
25
17
16
0.500
Red Devils
10
5
4
1
40
21
16
19
0.500
Pinelands United
10
3
7
0
21
37
9
-16
0.300
Oakcrest FC
10
3
7
0
22
46
9
-24
0.300
Mainland RD
10
1
9
0
12
56
3
-44
0.100
Absecon Avalanche
10
0
10
0
3
37
0
-34
0.000
BLUE DIVISION - High School Boys Winter 2018 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Feb 2
Mainland United Union
5 - 1
Pinelands United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 2
Absecon Avalanche
0 - 7
Sporting FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
Stafford Gunners
7 - 5
Highlanders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
Stafford 2
4 - 3
Real Atlantic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
Oakcrest FC
2 - 6
Highlanders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Mainland United Union
3 - 2
Stafford Gunners
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Stafford 2
2 - 2
Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Sporting FC
R
Pinelands United
Rescheduled
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 11
Mainland RD
0 - 7
Real Atlantic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 16
Real Atlantic
2 - 1
Mainland United Union
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 16
Mainland RD
1 - 6
Pinelands United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Stafford 2
3 - 9
Sporting FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Stafford Gunners
2 - 4
Oakcrest FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Red Devils
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Absecon Avalanche
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Highlanders
3 - 10
Sporting FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Red Devils
3 - 1
Oakcrest FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Stafford 2
3 - 3
Mainland United Union
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Pinelands United
4 - 6
Stafford Gunners
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Absecon Avalanche
1 - 6
Mainland RD
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 2
Highlanders
2 - 4
Real Atlantic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 2
Absecon Avalanche
2 - 3
Oakcrest FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 2
Red Devils
15 - 1
Mainland RD
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 4
Mainland United Union
1 - 3
Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 4
Pinelands United
1 - 5
Stafford 2
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 4
Sporting FC
3 - 3
Stafford Gunners
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 9
Highlanders
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Absecon Avalanche
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 9
Mainland RD
1 - 4
Mainland United Union
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 9
Red Devils
6 - 0
Pinelands United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Sporting FC
7 - 1
Pinelands United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Oakcrest FC
3 - 12
Stafford 2
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 11
Real Atlantic
3 - 10
Stafford Gunners
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 16
Oakcrest FC
5 - 2
Mainland RD
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 16
Mainland United Union
1 - 6
Sporting FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 16
Pinelands United
1 - 2
Real Atlantic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
Stafford Gunners
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Absecon Avalanche
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
Highlanders
R
Stafford 2
Rescheduled
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 18
Real Atlantic
2 - 1
Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 23
Absecon Avalanche
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Mainland United Union
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 23
Red Devils
4 - 5
Highlanders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 23
Oakcrest FC
2 - 4
Pinelands United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 25
Mainland RD
1 - 9
Stafford 2
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 25
Real Atlantic
3 - 2
Sporting FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 25
Stafford Gunners
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 30
Oakcrest FC
1 - 5
Mainland United Union
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 30
Sporting FC
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Mainland RD
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 30
Pinelands United
0 - 3
Highlanders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 30
Absecon Avalanche
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Real Atlantic
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 1
Sporting FC
R
Red Devils
Rescheduled
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 1
Stafford 2
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Absecon Avalanche
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 1
Mainland RD
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Stafford Gunners
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Apr 6
Highlanders
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Mainland RD
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Apr 6
Real Atlantic
R
Oakcrest FC
Rescheduled
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Apr 6
Pinelands United
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Absecon Avalanche
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 8
Sporting FC
7 - 1
Oakcrest FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 8
Mainland United Union
R
Highlanders
Rescheduled
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Apr 8
Stafford Gunners
R
Stafford 2
Rescheduled
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Apr 12
Mainland United Union
5 - 2
Highlanders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Apr 13
Real Atlantic
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Oakcrest FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Apr 20
Sporting FC
6 - 3
Red Devils
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Apr 20
Highlanders
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Stafford 2
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Apr 20
Stafford Gunners
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Stafford 2
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Apr 27
Sporting FC
3 - 1
Real Atlantic
Complete
Field 1
Postseason- Final
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys High School
Division:
Blue
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/2/2018
End Date:
4/27/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$845.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
$845 per team FULLY PREPAID PRIOR TO FIRST GAME.
$15 cash ref fee each game.
More Info:
Games will be 7-v-7.
Trophy for winning team in the playoffs.
Team News
NO GAMES EASTER SUNDAY 4/1/18
3/16/2018 8:19 PM
SPILLOVER GAMES ON SUNDAYS & BYE WEEKS
1/27/2018 9:23 PM